Iran flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kermanshah

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kermanshah. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kermanshah with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 1,8891,174
BustAfghanistan 1,6341,016
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 1,6721,039
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,1261,321
FarahAfghanistan 1,412878
GardizAfghanistan 2,0341,264
GhazniAfghanistan 1,9601,218
HeratAfghanistan 1,383860
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,0171,253
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,1351,327
KabulAfghanistan 2,0201,255
KandaharAfghanistan 1,7711,101
KhostAfghanistan 2,1041,308
KunduzAfghanistan 1,9831,232
MaimanaAfghanistan 1,6091,000
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 1,8301,137
North SalangAfghanistan 1,9951,240
Qalai NawAfghanistan 1,460908
SheberghanAfghanistan 1,6981,055
TrinkotAfghanistan 1,7441,084
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,424885
ShkoderAlbania 2,5481,584
TiranaAlbania 2,5131,562
VloreAlbania 2,5251,569
AdrarAlgeria 4,5222,810
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,9502,455
AlgiersAlgeria 3,9462,452
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,5422,201
BatnaAlgeria 3,6932,295
BecharAlgeria 4,5762,844
BejaiaAlgeria 3,7872,353
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,6172,869
BiskraAlgeria 3,7652,340
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,8832,413
ChlefAlgeria 4,1252,563
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,6572,273
DjanetAlgeria 3,7982,360
DjelfaAlgeria 3,9902,479
El GoleaAlgeria 4,1442,575
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,7012,300
GhardaiaAlgeria 4,0012,486
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,8092,367
In AmenasAlgeria 3,6152,247
In SalahAlgeria 4,3032,674
MilianaAlgeria 4,0442,513
OranAlgeria 4,3092,677
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,5352,818
SkikdaAlgeria 3,6222,251
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,2382,634
TebessaAlgeria 3,5392,199
TimimounAlgeria 4,4262,751
TindoufAlgeria 5,2573,267
TouggourtAlgeria 3,7752,346
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,6189,705
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,2423,258
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,0272,502
HuamboAngola 6,2043,855
LuandaAngola 5,9863,720
LuenaAngola 5,8813,654
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6374,124
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,1958,821
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,0508,731
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,0668,741
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,3848,317
ByrdAntarctica 14,9049,261
DavisAntarctica 11,7257,286
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,1568,797
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4098,954
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,3628,304
AzulArgentina 13,5728,434
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,8418,601
BarilocheArgentina 14,6539,105
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,3698,308
CeresArgentina 13,4578,362
ChamicalArgentina 13,8608,613
ChepesArgentina 13,9298,656
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4708,992
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1818,191
CórdobaArgentina 13,7208,526
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,7208,526
CorrientesArgentina 13,0608,116
EsquelArgentina 14,6939,130
EzeizaArgentina 13,3838,316
FormosaArgentina 12,9508,047
General PicoArgentina 13,8608,612
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,3108,271
JuninArgentina 13,5738,434
La PlataArgentina 13,3368,287
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 13,4038,329
La RiojaArgentina 13,8648,616
LaboulayeArgentina 13,7658,554
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,8899,252
Las LomitasArgentina 13,0838,130
Malarg EArgentina 14,3508,917
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,4578,984
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,4368,349
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,6008,451
MendozaArgentina 14,1908,818
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,1828,813
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,1008,140
NeuquenArgentina 14,3418,912
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,6088,456
OranArgentina 13,3418,290
ParanaArgentina 13,4168,337
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0288,096
PehuajoArgentina 13,7108,520
PergaminoArgentina 13,5168,399
PigeArgentina 13,8178,586
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,7068,517
PosadasArgentina 12,8107,960
PresidenciaArgentina 13,1828,191
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,2798,873
Punta IndioArgentina 13,3028,266
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,4818,377
ReconquistaArgentina 13,2278,219
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,7978,574
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,6909,128
RivadaviaArgentina 13,2658,243
RosarioArgentina 13,4928,384
SaltaArgentina 13,5328,409
San AntonioArgentina 14,1498,793
San LuisArgentina 13,9878,692
San RafaelArgentina 14,2158,833
Santa RosaArgentina 13,9368,660
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,5678,430
SarmientoArgentina 14,5919,067
TrelewArgentina 14,2348,845
TucumanArgentina 13,6038,453
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6489,103
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,8278,592
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,6108,458
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,9228,651
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 692430
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9894,964
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,2147,590
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6506,618
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,1916,954
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0706,879
AmberleyAustralia 13,0388,102
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,5727,813
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,0638,117
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8276,107
CairnsAustralia 11,8287,350
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,1028,142
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,6195,977
CedunaAustralia 11,6707,252
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,4097,711
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,5807,196
Cobar MoAustralia 12,6367,852
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4247,099
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,2038,205
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,3207,034
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6846,639
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,2216,352
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3604,574
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9048,019
East SaleAustralia 13,0598,115
Esperance (po)Australia 10,8616,749
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8626,750
EssendonAustralia 12,8637,993
ForrestAustralia 11,1476,927
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2608,240
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9796,201
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,7986,710
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3096,406
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,2888,257
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,2778,250
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,9207,407
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6266,603
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,2128,210
LavertonAustralia 12,8587,990
LearmonthAustralia 9,4615,879
LongreachAustralia 12,0727,502
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,0727,502
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,7798,562
Low HeadAustralia 13,1598,177
Mackay MoAustralia 12,3837,695
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4108,954
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,8366,112
MeekatharraAustralia 10,1176,287
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,8557,988
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,8727,999
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,4657,746
Mount GambierAustralia 12,5377,791
Mount IsaAustralia 11,4917,141
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,4608,986
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,4547,117
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1968,200
NuriootpaAustralia 12,2287,598
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4995,903
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5387,170
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2966,398
Port HedlandAustralia 9,6936,023
RichmondAustralia 13,1568,175
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6197,842
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,2058,206
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,2048,205
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,9636,813
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,9626,812
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1306,917
TibooburraAustralia 12,2067,585
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0577,493
WaggaAustralia 12,9518,048
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,3654,577
WilliamtownAustralia 13,2098,208
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1777,567
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2516,370
WoomeraAustralia 11,8677,374
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1696,319
GrazAustria 2,9921,860
InnsbruckAustria 3,3002,051
KlagenfurtAustria 3,0651,904
LinzAustria 3,1231,941
SalzburgAustria 3,1941,985
ViennaAustria 2,9711,846
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,1951,985
AgdamAzerbaijan 627390
AstaraAzerbaijan 482299
GancaAzerbaijan 708440
GoycayAzerbaijan 703437
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 711442
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,4812,785
LerwickUk 4,4822,785
QabalaAzerbaijan 740460
QubaAzerbaijan 789491
SakiAzerbaijan 764475
SalyanAzerbaijan 604375
SamaxiAzerbaijan 711442
XacmazAzerbaijan 800497
XankandiAzerbaijan 627390
YardmiliAzerbaijan 515320
YevlaxAzerbaijan 697433
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 815506
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5984,100
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3863,968
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,7604,201
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,1996,959
MuharraqBahrain 959596
ChittagongBangladesh 4,5322,816
DhakaBangladesh 4,3472,701
CharnocksBarbados 10,6636,626
BrestBelarus 2,7181,689
GomelBelarus 2,3841,481
GrodnoBelarus 2,8021,741
MinskBelarus 2,6581,651
MogilevBelarus 2,5551,588
VitebskBelarus 2,6641,655
BrusselsBelgium 3,8812,412
D’UccleBelgium 3,8812,412
OstendeBelgium 3,9892,479
Belize CityBelize 12,5677,809
BeninBenin 5,5423,444
BohiconBenin 5,5103,424
CotonouBenin 5,5423,444
KandiBenin 5,1603,207
NatitingouBenin 5,3503,325
ParakouBenin 5,3103,299
SaveBenin 5,4143,365
BermudaBermuda 9,7356,050
La PazBolivia 13,3378,288
Santa CruzBolivia 12,9498,047
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,6771,663
FrancistownBotswana 6,5194,051
MaunBotswana 6,5434,066
TshaneBotswana 7,0174,361
AimoresBrazil 11,0576,871
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,3876,455
AltamiraBrazil 11,0666,877
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,8107,339
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,5527,179
ApodiBrazil 9,9016,152
AracajuBrazil 10,1666,318
AracuaiBrazil 10,9866,827
AragarcasBrazil 11,8427,359
AraxaBrazil 11,5807,196
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,0116,221
BageBrazil 12,8467,983
BambuiBrazil 11,5217,160
BarbacenaBrazil 11,4007,084
BarbalhaBrazil 10,1426,303
BarcelosBrazil 11,9027,396
BarraBrazil 10,7296,667
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,5746,571
BarreirasBrazil 10,9616,811
BelémBrazil 10,6146,596
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,3367,044
BelterraBrazil 11,2837,011
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,6926,644
Bom JesusBrazil 12,3977,703
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,8866,765
BrasiliaBrazil 11,4467,113
BrevesBrazil 10,8146,720
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,1436,924
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,3527,054
CabroboBrazil 10,2216,351
CaceresBrazil 12,3487,673
CaetiteBrazil 10,8626,750
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,8266,106
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,3197,655
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,3177,654
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6467,237
Campos SalesBrazil 10,2216,351
CanavieirasBrazil 10,6356,609
CaparaoBrazil 11,1906,953
CapinopolisBrazil 11,7647,310
CaratingaBrazil 11,1716,942
CaravelasBrazil 10,7906,705
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,9866,827
CarolinaBrazil 10,8896,767
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,1497,550
CataguasesBrazil 11,3157,031
CatalaoBrazil 11,5907,202
CatanduvaBrazil 11,8527,365
CaxiasBrazil 10,3586,437
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,4897,761
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,6846,018
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,3747,068
ChapecoBrazil 12,5047,770
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0147,465
CipoBrazil 10,3096,406
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,1126,905
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,2386,984
CordeiroBrazil 11,3247,037
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0206,848
CorumbaBrazil 12,5037,770
CoximBrazil 12,2237,595
CrateusBrazil 10,1326,296
CuiabaBrazil 12,1767,566
CuritibaBrazil 12,1207,531
DiamantinaBrazil 11,2066,963
DiamantinoBrazil 12,1397,543
DouradosBrazil 12,4367,728
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,4847,137
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,6727,874
EspinosaBrazil 10,9366,796
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,2975,777
FloraniaBrazil 9,8416,115
FlorestaBrazil 10,1576,312
FlorianoBrazil 10,4476,492
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,1787,568
FormosaBrazil 11,3777,070
FortalezaBrazil 9,8556,124
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,5947,826
FrancaBrazil 11,6827,259
GaranhunsBrazil 9,9896,208
GoianiaBrazil 11,6177,219
GoiasBrazil 11,6537,241
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,0956,894
GrajauBrazil 10,7016,650
GuairaBrazil 12,4867,759
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,9246,167
GuaratingaBrazil 10,7546,683
IbiriteBrazil 11,3527,054
IguatuBrazil 10,0836,265
IlheusBrazil 10,5916,581
ImperatrizBrazil 10,7816,699
IndaialBrazil 12,1977,579
IpameriBrazil 11,5827,197
IraiBrazil 12,5617,806
IreceBrazil 10,6246,602
ItaberabaBrazil 10,5736,570
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,6337,229
ItaitubaBrazil 11,4807,134
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,1156,907
ItaperunaBrazil 11,2326,980
ItapevaBrazil 12,0057,460
ItirucuBrazil 10,5816,575
ItuacuBrazil 10,7296,667
IvinhemaBrazil 12,3617,681
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,0557,491
JacobinaBrazil 10,4916,519
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,8436,116
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,7276,044
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,4027,085
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,3947,080
LavrasBrazil 11,5077,151
LencoisBrazil 10,6596,624
LinharesBrazil 10,9646,813
LondrinaBrazil 12,1767,566
MacapaBrazil 10,7576,685
MacauBrazil 9,7616,065
MaceioBrazil 9,9666,193
MachadoBrazil 11,6137,217
ManausBrazil 11,7777,318
MarabaBrazil 10,9216,786
MaringaBrazil 12,2457,609
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,1636,937
Monte AzulBrazil 10,9376,797
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3386,424
MonteiroBrazil 9,9766,199
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,1376,921
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9186,163
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,5606,562
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,3547,055
ObidosBrazil 11,2897,015
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,0426,240
ParacatuBrazil 11,4357,106
ParanaBrazil 11,2426,986
ParanaguaBrazil 12,0607,494
ParanaibaBrazil 11,9687,437
ParintinsBrazil 11,4467,112
ParnaibaBrazil 10,1036,278
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5447,795
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,4867,138
PaulistanaBrazil 10,3606,438
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,1766,323
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,8636,750
PeixeBrazil 11,2767,007
PetrolinaBrazil 10,3806,450
PicosBrazil 10,3256,416
PiraiBrazil 11,4937,142
PirenopolisBrazil 11,5437,173
PompeuBrazil 11,3887,077
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,5317,787
Porto De MozBrazil 10,9776,821
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,3217,657
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,4867,759
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,5347,789
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,1996,959
PosseBrazil 11,2036,962
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,0096,220
RecifeBrazil 9,7926,085
RemansoBrazil 10,5426,551
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,9158,025
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,4467,113
Rio NegroBrazil 12,2047,584
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8417,358
SalvadorBrazil 10,4306,482
Santa MariaBrazil 12,7317,911
SantaremBrazil 11,2466,988
SantosBrazil 11,7797,320
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,8077,337
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,2606,997
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,0086,219
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,3327,663
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,7797,941
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,5607,183
Sao LuisBrazil 10,3006,400
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9026,775
São PauloBrazil 11,7817,321
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7477,300
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,9438,043
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,4206,475
SerrinhaBrazil 10,3846,453
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,3367,045
SobralBrazil 10,0116,221
SoureBrazil 10,5766,572
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,8476,741
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,8898,009
SurubimBrazil 9,8506,121
TaguatingaBrazil 11,1066,901
TarauacaBrazil 13,0738,124
TauaBrazil 10,1616,314
TefeBrazil 12,2177,592
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,9976,834
TeresinaBrazil 10,3236,415
TiriosBrazil 11,0646,875
TorresBrazil 12,3727,688
TracuateuaBrazil 10,4506,494
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,0767,504
TriunfoBrazil 10,0706,258
TucuruiBrazil 10,8716,755
TuriacuBrazil 10,3496,431
UaupesBrazil 12,2017,582
UbatubaBrazil 11,6437,235
UberabaBrazil 11,6797,257
VassourasBrazil 11,4597,121
VicosaBrazil 11,2907,016
VitoriaBrazil 11,0446,863
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,7626,688
Ze DocaBrazil 10,4876,517
BurgasBulgaria 1,9321,200
LomBulgaria 2,3041,432
PlevenBulgaria 2,1851,358
PlovdivBulgaria 2,1311,324
SadovoBulgaria 2,1161,315
SandanskiBulgaria 2,2331,388
SofiaBulgaria 2,2551,401
VarnaBulgaria 1,9271,197
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,4723,400
BurundiBurundi 4,5862,850
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,3343,936
SiemreapCambodia 6,1323,811
BatouriCameroon 4,7382,945
DoualaCameroon 5,1253,185
GarouaCameroon 4,4212,747
MamfeCameroon 5,0253,123
MarouaCameroon 4,2662,651
NgaoundereCameroon 4,5632,835
NkoundjaCameroon 4,9153,055
YaoundeCameroon 5,0033,109
YokoCameroon 4,7992,982
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,6866,641
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,6566,621
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6075,348
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,1355,055
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,4984,038
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,6616,004
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,9126,160
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,9675,572
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,6396,611
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,5845,334
Banff, AbCanada 10,3546,434
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,5235,918
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,8344,868
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,3996,462
Bissett, MbCanada 9,8496,121
Blue River, BcCanada 10,3096,406
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,4975,901
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,2446,366
Brandon, MbCanada 10,1026,277
Broadview, SkCanada 10,1366,299
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,3254,552
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5216,538
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,1735,079
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,1266,293
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,3845,210
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,3356,422
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,2895,151
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6126,594
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,2884,529
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,3734,582
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,9694,952
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,3755,204
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5396,549
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,4196,474
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,8314,866
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,5936,582
Chapais, QcCanada 9,0595,629
Charlo, NbCanada 8,7315,426
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,6625,383
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,6595,381
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5716,569
Chatham, NbCanada 8,7495,437
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,5335,303
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,9355,552
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,2255,111
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0595,630
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,4175,230
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2994,536
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,9106,158
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,4815,892
Comox, BcCanada 10,6346,608
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,7465,435
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,2365,118
Coronation, AbCanada 10,1836,328
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5286,542
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,0705,015
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,9866,206
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,9256,168
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,6966,025
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,1215,047
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,5044,663
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,0045,595
Dryden, OnCanada 9,8566,125
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4885,896
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,0916,271
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,0516,246
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,0636,253
Edson, AbCanada 10,1116,283
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4846,515
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,0105,599
Estevan, SkCanada 10,2656,379
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,2926,395
Eureka, NtCanada 6,9804,337
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6726,011
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,4675,883
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,6936,023
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6105,972
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,3676,442
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2775,765
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,3485,809
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,8776,138
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,5865,957
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,8955,528
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,8925,526
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7454,813
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,9644,949
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,3055,782
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7226,663
Golden, BcCanada 10,3656,441
Goose, NfCanada 8,0424,997
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,7676,069
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,9716,196
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,8585,504
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,5095,288
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,4295,859
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,7985,467
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,7795,455
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,8616,128
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,0404,996
Harrow, OnCanada 10,1156,285
Hay River, NtCanada 9,3175,790
Hope, BcCanada 10,6386,611
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1785,082
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,5175,293
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,6015,345
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,7454,813
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,2924,531
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,0706,258
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,4806,512
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,4575,877
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,4595,878
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,5476,554
Kenora, OnCanada 9,9206,165
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5955,962
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,4435,247
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,5585,318
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,1285,051
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,3375,802
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7216,041
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6916,022
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,4645,259
Langara, BcCanada 10,1636,315
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4455,869
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4626,501
London, OnCanada 9,9376,175
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,6094,728
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,4415,867
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5466,553
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,9544,943
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,3955,838
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4746,508
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1185,666
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,3766,448
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3846,453
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6546,621
Moncton, NbCanada 8,7665,447
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,7945,465
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,3165,789
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,3385,803
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,2246,353
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,2155,726
Morden, MbCanada 10,1126,283
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,6786,014
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9064,913
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6876,641
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,3215,170
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,5995,344
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9245,546
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,0396,238
North Bay, OnCanada 9,5685,946
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,4555,876
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,4565,876
Peace River, AbCanada 9,8386,114
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,0454,999
Penticton, BcCanada 10,6046,590
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,4935,899
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,6906,021
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,6085,970
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6796,636
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,3315,177
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5456,553
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,0476,243
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9306,171
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1556,311
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1576,311
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0436,241
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,5764,708
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,1055,658
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,2486,368
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,2186,350
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,7786,076
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,1876,330
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,1906,332
Resolute, NtCanada 7,5764,708
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4216,476
Roberval, QcCanada 9,0225,606
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,6205,357
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4526,495
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,8935,526
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,2736,384
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,7954,844
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,7275,423
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0656,254
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,8086,095
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,2805,145
Scott, SkCanada 10,0956,273
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,5705,325
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,7955,465
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,2255,732
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,5235,296
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,8566,125
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,7966,088
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,9006,152
Smithers, BcCanada 10,0846,267
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,2345,116
Summerside, PeCanada 8,6915,401
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2856,391
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2876,393
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4775,268
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,0314,990
Terrace, BcCanada 10,1316,295
Teslin, YtCanada 9,5055,907
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,7326,047
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,3495,809
Thompson, MbCanada 9,4565,876
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,8546,124
Timmins, OnCanada 9,4805,891
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7126,656
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,7946,086
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,8036,092
Trenton, OnCanada 9,6545,999
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,3755,826
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,5015,283
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,3345,800
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,3465,808
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,6766,634
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,0436,241
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,0346,235
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,7396,673
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,7736,694
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4145,228
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,8616,127
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,5045,906
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,4405,866
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,7906,084
Windsor, OnCanada 10,0976,274
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,0106,221
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0416,239
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,0115,600
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1255,670
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0436,241
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,9033,668
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9573,701
SalCape Verde 7,1644,452
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4502,766
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6462,265
AbecheChad 3,4902,169
FayaChad 3,3142,059
MoundouChad 4,2752,656
N’DjamenaChad 4,0762,533
AntofagastaChile 13,9138,646
AricaChile 13,6378,474
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,7929,192
ChicoChile 14,8039,199
ChillanChile 14,5979,071
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,6909,129
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,0888,754
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,8969,257
Curico-General FreireChile 14,4738,994
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,7408,538
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,64510,965
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,6809,122
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,2788,873
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,7959,193
ParronChile 14,4008,948
Puerto AysenChile 14,8629,235
Puerto MonttChile 14,8179,207
Punta ArenasChile 14,8059,200
QuinteroChile 14,4198,960
SantiagoChile 14,3758,933
SewellChile 14,3688,929
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,7129,142
ValdiviaChile 14,7899,190
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,6899,128
VallenarChile 14,1518,793
ValparaisoChile 14,3918,943
AltaiChina 3,6882,292
BeijingChina 6,0053,732
ChangchunChina 6,5764,087
ChangduChina 4,6442,886
ChangshaChina 6,1703,834
ChengduChina 5,2763,279
ChongqingChina 5,5533,451
DuianChina 4,5732,842
ErlianChina 5,5553,452
GanzhouChina 6,4774,025
GuangzhouChina 6,4714,021
HaikouChina 6,3433,942
HailarChina 5,9953,725
HamiChina 4,0852,539
HetanChina 2,9601,840
JiuquanChina 4,5332,817
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,6251,631
KashiChina 2,6141,624
KunmingChina 5,3983,355
LanzhouChina 5,0833,159
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,1482,577
NanchangChina 6,4293,995
NanjingChina 6,5284,056
NanningChina 6,0203,741
PingbianChina 6,0793,778
QingdaoChina 6,4844,029
QiqiharChina 6,3493,945
RuoqiangChina 3,6632,276
ShanghaiChina 6,7934,221
ShantouChina 6,7524,196
ShenyangChina 6,5174,050
TaiyuanChina 5,7773,590
TaoyuanChina 7,0754,396
TengchongChina 5,0093,113
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 3,6082,242
Xi’AnChina 5,5793,467
XichangChina 5,2323,251
YanjiChina 6,9314,307
YichangChina 5,9273,683
YinchuanChina 5,2143,240
YiningChina 3,1091,932
ZhengzhouChina 5,9723,711
ZhijiangChina 5,9243,681
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,0748,124
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,0008,078
AraucaColombia 12,0417,482
BarranquillaColombia 12,0987,518
Benito SalasColombia 12,7217,905
BogotáColombia 12,5007,767
Camilo DazaColombia 12,1297,537
El CaranoColombia 12,6327,850
Las GaviotasColombia 12,2347,603
MatecanaColombia 12,6247,845
PeralesColombia 12,6037,832
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,8277,350
Rafael NunezColombia 12,1907,575
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,5107,774
Simon BolivarColombia 12,0357,479
VanguardiaColombia 12,4927,763
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,7427,918
YariguiesColombia 12,3037,645
MoroniComoros 5,1373,192
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,9048,019
LimonCosta Rica 12,8177,965
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,9558,050
San JoseCosta Rica 12,9018,017
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,9981,863
DubrovnikCroatia 2,6751,662
SibenikCroatia 2,8731,785
SplitCroatia 2,8251,756
ZagrebCroatia 2,9181,813
CamagueyCuba 11,5247,161
CasablancaCuba 11,6897,264
HavanaCuba 11,7077,275
WillemstadCuraçao 11,5257,162
FamagustaCyprus 1,210752
LarnacaCyprus 1,239770
LimassolCyprus 1,293803
NicosiaCyprus 1,269789
BrnoCzech Republic 2,9841,855
ChebCzech Republic 3,3102,057
MosnovCzech Republic 2,9141,811
PragueCzech Republic 3,1861,980
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0882,541
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7192,932
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4403,380
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5223,432
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2293,249
CopenhagenDenmark 3,5462,203
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,3802,100
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,7702,343
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,8142,370
MarstalDenmark 3,6212,250
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,5292,193
OdenseDenmark 3,6492,268
RandersDenmark 3,7222,313
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,4002,113
StudsgårdDenmark 3,7692,342
TønderDenmark 3,7222,313
TylstrupDenmark 3,7632,338
TystofteDenmark 3,5922,232
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,7142,308
VestervigDenmark 3,8332,382
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,5671,595
Melville HallDominica 10,6506,618
AltamiraDominican Republic 11,1276,914
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 11,0546,869
AzuaDominican Republic 11,2126,967
BaniDominican Republic 11,1926,955
BarahonaDominican Republic 11,2586,996
BayaguanaDominican Republic 11,1026,899
CabreraDominican Republic 11,0566,870
ConstanzDominican Republic 11,1746,944
CotuiDominican Republic 11,1136,906
DajabonDominican Republic 11,2006,960
DuvergeDominican Republic 11,2787,008
El CercadoDominican Republic 11,2526,992
El SeyboDominican Republic 11,0536,869
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 11,0876,890
Hato MayorDominican Republic 11,0726,880
HigueyDominican Republic 11,0396,860
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 11,2636,999
ImbertDominican Republic 11,1056,901
JarabacoaDominican Republic 11,1536,931
JimaniDominican Republic 11,3067,026
La RomanaDominican Republic 11,0786,884
La VegaDominican Republic 11,1366,920
Las AmericasDominican Republic 11,1286,915
LuperonDominican Republic 11,1216,911
MichesDominican Republic 11,0396,860
MocaDominican Republic 11,1256,913
MoncionDominican Republic 11,1716,942
Monte CristiDominican Republic 11,1746,944
Monte PlataDominican Republic 11,1116,905
NaguaDominican Republic 11,0716,880
NeybaDominican Republic 11,2616,998
PedernalesDominican Republic 11,3207,034
PimentelDominican Republic 11,1076,902
PoloDominican Republic 11,2807,010
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 11,0996,897
RestauracionDominican Republic 11,2576,995
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 11,0716,880
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 11,1136,906
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 11,1016,899
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 11,0606,873
SalcedoDominican Republic 11,1166,908
SamanaDominican Republic 11,0446,863
San CristobalDominican Republic 11,1496,928
San J. MatasDominican Republic 11,1606,935
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 11,1866,951
San JuanDominican Republic 11,2216,973
San R. YumaDominican Republic 11,0496,866
SanchezDominican Republic 11,0666,877
SantiagoDominican Republic 11,1336,918
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 11,1826,948
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 11,1456,926
TamayoDominican Republic 11,2516,992
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 11,1506,929
Villa RivaDominican Republic 11,0926,893
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 11,1696,941
YamasaDominican Republic 11,1316,917
YasicaDominican Republic 11,1116,905
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,64610,965
CanarEcuador 13,4248,342
GuayaquilEcuador 13,4788,375
IzobambaEcuador 13,2368,225
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,2788,251
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,5508,420
MilagroEcuador 13,4508,358
OtavaloEcuador 13,1698,184
PichilingueEcuador 13,3668,306
PortoviejoEcuador 13,4478,356
PuyoEcuador 13,2658,243
QuitoEcuador 13,2168,213
RumipambaEcuador 13,2868,256
San GabrielEcuador 13,1058,143
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,6451,022
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,468912
AswanEgypt 1,8051,122
AsyutEgypt 1,7411,082
BahariyaEgypt 1,8541,152
Beni SuefEgypt 1,6251,010
CairoEgypt 1,551964
DabaaEgypt 1,7861,110
DakhlaEgypt 2,0041,246
El ArishEgypt 1,297806
El TorEgypt 1,452902
FarafraEgypt 1,9991,242
HelwanEgypt 1,568974
HurguadaEgypt 1,511939
IsmailiaEgypt 1,458906
KhargaEgypt 1,8771,167
KosseirEgypt 1,537955
LuxorEgypt 1,6901,050
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8891,174
MinyaEgypt 1,7071,061
Port-SaidEgypt 1,433891
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,280796
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,404872
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,459907
SalloumEgypt 2,0701,286
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1221,319
SohagEgypt 1,7131,065
St. KatrineEgypt 1,390864
TahrirEgypt 1,595991
TantaEgypt 1,562971
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13,0128,086
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9538,049
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9748,062
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9578,051
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 5,2203,244
AsmaraEritrea 2,2751,414
AssabEritrea 2,4091,497
MassawaEritrea 2,2211,380
TallinEstonia 3,2352,010
TartuEstonia 3,0701,908
VilsandiEstonia 3,2632,028
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,9471,831
GonderEthiopia 2,6171,626
NegeleEthiopia 3,3202,063
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,9148,646
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,8273,000
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,8763,030
Laucala BayFiji 14,8909,253
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,7779,182
NandiFiji 14,7779,182
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,2879,500
HelsinkiFinland 3,3002,051
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,3012,051
JoensuuFinland 3,3772,099
JokioinenFinland 3,3952,109
JyvskylFinland 3,4612,151
KajaaniFinland 3,5812,225
KuopioFinland 3,4502,144
KuusamoFinland 3,7102,306
LappeenrantaFinland 3,2632,027
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,4752,159
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,5182,186
OuluFinland 3,7022,300
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,9012,424
TampereFinland 3,4412,138
TurkuFinland 3,4142,122
VaasaFinland 3,6422,263
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,4282,130
BiarritzFrance 4,2692,653
BordeauxFrance 4,1972,608
BrestFrance 4,4812,785
CaenFrance 4,1962,607
ChateaurouxFrance 4,0152,495
DijonFrance 3,7652,340
GourdonFrance 4,0332,506
GrenobleFrance 3,6932,295
Le MansFrance 4,1372,571
LilleFrance 3,9632,463
LyonFrance 3,7602,336
MarseilleFrance 3,7252,315
MontpellierFrance 3,8262,377
NancyFrance 3,7052,302
NantesFrance 4,2692,653
NiceFrance 3,5652,215
ParisFrance 3,9892,479
PerpignanFrance 3,9152,433
StrasbourgFrance 3,6002,237
ToulonFrance 3,6672,279
ToulouseFrance 4,0342,507
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,5726,570
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,7996,711
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,5736,570
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,5816,575
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,6816,637
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,21410,697
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,27510,735
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,27310,734
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,03411,206
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,75111,652
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,48810,867
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,99011,179
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,6155,354
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,5835,955
BitamGabon 5,1493,200
CocobeachGabon 5,3793,342
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3183,304
LambarnGabon 5,4753,402
LastourvilleGabon 5,3073,298
LibrevilleGabon 5,4383,379
MakokouGabon 5,1763,217
MayumbaGabon 5,6753,526
MitzicGabon 5,2543,265
MkamboGabon 5,0623,146
MoandaGabon 5,3243,309
MouilaGabon 5,5163,428
Port-GentilGabon 5,5823,469
TchibanGabon 5,6003,480
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,1888,817
BanjulGambia 6,7704,207
SukhumiGeorgia 1,112691
TbilisiGeorgia 837520
BerlinGermany 3,3472,080
BrockenGermany 3,4902,169
CologneGermany 3,7062,303
DresdenGermany 3,2602,026
ErfurtGermany 3,4382,136
EssenGermany 3,7182,311
FichtelbergGermany 3,2852,042
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,5672,217
GeisenheimGermany 3,6122,245
GorlitzGermany 3,1851,979
HamburgGermany 3,6002,237
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,6012,238
HannoverGermany 3,5752,222
HelgolandGermany 3,7512,331
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,3382,074
KarlsruheGermany 3,5562,210
KasselGermany 3,5502,206
KonstanzGermany 3,4682,155
LeipzigGermany 3,3592,088
LindenbergGermany 3,2842,041
MagdeburgGermany 3,4402,138
MunichGermany 3,2952,048
MünsterGermany 3,6922,294
NeustrelitzGermany 3,4002,113
NurembergGermany 3,3802,100
NurnbergGermany 3,3832,102
PotsdamGermany 3,3582,087
RostockGermany 3,4982,174
SchleswigGermany 3,6642,277
StuttgartGermany 3,4942,171
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,6972,297
ZugspitzeGermany 3,3302,069
AccraGhana 5,8113,611
KumasiGhana 5,8553,638
TamaleGhana 5,6083,485
GibraltarGibraltar 4,7132,928
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,9991,242
AthensGreece 2,1381,328
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,1331,325
ChiosGreece 1,9281,198
CorfuGreece 2,4791,540
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,3691,472
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,0041,245
IoanninaGreece 2,4031,493
KalamataGreece 2,2831,418
KerkiraGreece 2,4791,540
Kythira IslandGreece 2,1951,364
LamiaGreece 2,2561,402
LarissaGreece 2,2661,408
LemnosGreece 2,0461,272
LimnosGreece 2,0331,263
MethoniGreece 2,3111,436
MilosGreece 2,0661,284
MitiliniGreece 1,9011,181
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,9061,184
NaxosGreece 1,9841,233
PatrasGreece 2,3111,436
RhodesGreece 1,7411,082
SamosGreece 1,8531,152
Skiros IslandGreece 2,0801,293
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,0991,304
ThessalonikiGreece 2,2341,388
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,2491,398
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,3841,481
AasiaatGreenland 6,8644,265
AmmassalikGreenland 6,3363,938
AputiteqGreenland 6,0703,772
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6933,537
FrederikshbGreenland 7,0174,361
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,9744,333
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,7764,211
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6643,519
JakobshavnGreenland 6,7784,212
JulianehbGreenland 6,8934,283
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,8564,260
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6633,519
NanortalikGreenland 6,8734,271
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,8444,253
NordGreenland 5,8163,614
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,0184,361
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,9284,305
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,7694,207
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,8524,258
UpernavikGreenland 6,7984,224
UummannaqGreenland 6,7574,199
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,6186,598
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,6196,599
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,9688,059
BokeGuinea 6,7604,201
ConakryGuinea 6,7354,185
FaranahGuinea 6,4464,006
KankanGuinea 6,2933,911
KindiaGuinea 6,6374,124
KissidougouGuinea 6,4253,993
LabeGuinea 6,5074,044
MacentaGuinea 6,4293,995
MamouGuinea 6,5464,068
NzerekoreGuinea 6,3723,959
SiguiriGuinea 6,2163,863
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,7734,209
GeorgetownGuyana 10,9646,813
TimehriGuyana 10,9926,831
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 11,3407,047
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,5608,426
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2778,251
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,3858,317
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1528,173
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6307,227
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,3828,316
CatacamasHonduras 12,6297,848
CholutecaHonduras 12,8487,984
La CeibaHonduras 12,6247,845
La MesaHonduras 12,7217,905
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,4507,737
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8377,977
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,7917,948
TelaHonduras 12,6687,872
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 6,5804,089
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 6,5814,090
BudapestHungary 2,7571,713
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,7421,704
DebrecenHungary 2,5771,602
KeszthelyHungary 2,8551,774
MiskolcHungary 2,6651,656
PecsHungary 2,7561,713
SzegedHungary 2,6291,634
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,9161,812
AkureyriIceland 5,4443,383
DalatangiIceland 5,2323,251
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2903,287
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,4233,370
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3603,331
ReykhólarIceland 5,6313,499
ReykjavíkIceland 5,6123,487
StykkisholmurIceland 5,6543,514
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5303,436
AgraIndia 3,0441,892
AhmedabadIndia 2,7731,723
AkolaIndia 3,2972,049
AllahabadIndia 3,4592,149
AmritsarIndia 2,5951,612
BangaloreIndia 3,8792,410
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,4272,129
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,1002,548
BikanerIndia 2,5781,602
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,0862,539
CherrapunjiIndia 4,3832,724
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,3832,724
DaltonganjIndia 3,7382,323
DarbhangaIndia 3,8072,366
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,5792,846
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,5882,851
DumkaIndia 4,0182,497
DwarkaIndia 2,5171,564
GoaIndia 3,3912,107
GuwahatiIndia 4,3312,692
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,6302,255
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,0691,907
JagdalpurIndia 3,8322,381
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,2032,612
KotaIndia 2,9411,828
KozhikodeIndia 3,8742,407
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,7851,731
LudhianaIndia 2,7151,687
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 3,6742,283
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,1021,928
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,0611,902
MusulipatnamIndia 3,9412,449
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,4492,143
New DelhiIndia 2,9101,808
PambanIndia 4,2922,667
PuneIndia 3,1711,971
SagarIndia 3,2682,031
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5381,577
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,1862,601
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,1862,601
VeravalIndia 2,7221,691
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,0282,503
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,4195,853
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,2455,123
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,7054,788
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,4255,857
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,7845,459
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,7796,077
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,3153,924
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,8336,732
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,7814,214
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,4894,654
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,4756,509
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,7915,463
AbadanIran 455283
ArakIran 244152
BabolsarIran 563350
Bandar AbbasIran 1,184736
Bandar AnzaliIran 404251
Bandar LengehIran 1,139708
BirjandIran 1,127701
BushehrIran 692430
ChahbaharIran 1,6421,020
DezfulIran 260162
EsfahanIran 469292
IranshahrIran 1,517943
KermanIran 1,029639
MashhadIran 1,152716
OroomiehIran 413256
RamsarIran 426265
RashtIran 398247
SemnanIran 587365
ShahroudIran 743462
ShirazIran 742461
TabrizIran 422262
TeheranIran 407253
YazdIran 718446
ZahedanIran 1,404872
ZanjanIran 286178
BaghdadIraq 297184
BasraIraq 425264
BelmulletIreland 4,8913,039
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7442,948
ClaremorrisIreland 4,8212,996
ClonesIreland 4,7082,926
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,7892,976
CorkIreland 4,7792,970
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7792,970
DublinIreland 4,6392,883
KilkennyIreland 4,7022,922
Malin HeadIreland 4,7302,939
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,6322,879
ShannonIreland 4,8112,990
ValentiaIreland 4,9003,045
EilatIsrael 1,268788
HaifaIsrael 1,138707
JerusalemIsrael 1,145711
Tel AvivIsrael 1,169726
AlbengaItaly 3,4952,172
AlgheroItaly 3,4702,156
AmendolaItaly 2,8521,773
AnconaItaly 3,0601,901
ArezzoItaly 3,1911,983
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,7611,715
BergamoItaly 3,3912,107
BolognaItaly 3,2492,019
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,2832,040
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,8231,754
BrindisiItaly 2,6561,650
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,4102,119
CameriItaly 3,4692,156
CampobassoItaly 2,9401,827
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,3512,082
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,3712,095
Cape FrascaItaly 3,4582,149
Cape MeleItaly 3,4902,169
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,8771,788
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,8961,800
CerviaItaly 3,1661,968
CiampinoItaly 3,1141,935
Cimone MountainItaly 3,2922,045
Cisa PassItaly 3,3562,086
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,1781,975
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,2242,004
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8961,800
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,7181,689
DecimomannuItaly 3,4172,123
DobbiacoItaly 3,2222,002
FalconaraItaly 3,0721,909
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,2472,018
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,8651,781
FonniItaly 3,3902,106
FrontoneItaly 3,1211,939
FrosinoneItaly 3,0541,898
GelaItaly 2,9731,848
GenoaItaly 3,4422,139
GhediItaly 3,3432,077
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,7421,704
GrazzaniseItaly 2,9841,854
GrossetoItaly 3,2472,018
GrottaglieItaly 2,7011,678
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,3762,098
GuidoniaItaly 3,1031,928
IstranaItaly 3,2071,993
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,1351,948
LatinaItaly 3,0851,917
LatronicoItaly 2,8151,749
LecceItaly 2,6361,638
M. CalamitaItaly 3,3012,051
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,7431,705
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,8511,772
MilanItaly 3,4212,126
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,4662,154
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,2352,010
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,9651,843
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,3662,092
PadovaItaly 3,2192,000
Paganella MountainItaly 3,2992,050
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,0461,893
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,0651,905
PantelleriaItaly 3,1751,973
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,3302,069
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,3752,097
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,1331,947
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,9891,857
PiacenzaItaly 3,3782,099
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,3102,057
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,1691,970
Ponza IslandItaly 3,0771,912
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,8361,762
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,1241,941
PrizziItaly 3,0391,888
RadicofaniItaly 3,1911,983
Resia PassItaly 3,3492,081
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,1381,950
RivoltoItaly 3,1421,953
Rolle PassItaly 3,2452,016
RomeItaly 3,1221,940
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,1431,953
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,1071,931
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,5212,188
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,8351,762
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,6151,625
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,3472,080
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,4462,142
Scuro MountainItaly 2,7781,726
SigonellaItaly 2,9101,808
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,7131,686
TarvisioItaly 3,1151,936
TermoliItaly 2,9171,813
TorinoItaly 3,5352,197
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,5442,202
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,1201,939
TrevicoItaly 2,8881,794
TrevisoItaly 3,2011,989
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,0821,915
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,5412,200
UdineItaly 3,1301,945
Ustica IslandItaly 3,0561,899
VeniceItaly 3,1851,979
VeronaItaly 3,2962,048
VicenzaItaly 3,2482,018
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,1471,956
ViterboItaly 3,1631,965
VolterraItaly 3,2692,032